Pricing

Riverfront Residences Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsAvg PSFPrice Min.Price Max.
1 Bedroom1224$699,000$722,000
1 Bedroom + Study1396702,000799,000
2 Bedroom1347940,000970,000
2 Bedroom Premium1387977,0001,022,000
3 Bedroom13451,168,0001,367,000
3 Bedroom Premium12871,347,0001,543,000
4 Bedroom13421,752,0001,971,000
4 Bedroom Premium13421,923,0002,073,000
5 Bedroom Premium12692,130,0002,130,000
Commercial Shop3,0231,810,0001,835,000
Strata Terrance1,1722,447,0002,520,000

(All prices for Riverfront Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Riverfront Residences ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Riverfront Residences Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
error: Content is protected !!